Delegações Distritais



Delegações Concelhias



Lista de Delegações por Conselho Regional

 

Conselho Regional do Porto

Delegação Distrital de Aveiro - António Armando; CP: 1710 (distrital.aveiro@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Águeda - Susana Santos Pereira; CP: 4008
Delegação Concelhia de Anadia - Francisco Casimiro; CP: 5281
Delegação Concelhia de Arouca - Dulce Noites; CP: 6407
Delegação Concelhia de Espinho - Maria de Lurdes Loureiro; CP: 2669
Delegação Concelhia de Estarreja - Carlos Tavares; CP: 6399
Delegação Concelhia de Ílhavo - Nuno Cardoso; CP: 3694
Delegação Concelhia de Oliveira de Azeméis - António Vieira; CP: 4687 
Delegação Concelhia de Ovar - Maria Florbela Gonçalves; CP: 6273
Delegação Concelhia de Santa Maria da Feira - Anabela Monteiro; CP: 4146
Delegação Concelhia de São João da Madeira - João Paulo Amorim; CP: 1982
Delegação Concelhia de Vale de Cambra - Lurdes Martins; CP: 6611

Delegação Distrital de Braga – Paulo Branco; CP: 4085 (distrital.braga@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Amares – Rosa Vilhena; CP: 6739
Delegação Concelhia de Barcelos – Margarida Rocha; CP: 2934
Delegação Concelhia de Celorico de Basto – Maria Alice Cardoso; CP: 6552
Delegação Concelhia de Esposende – Carla Losa; CP: 2906
Delegação Concelhia de Fafe – Avelino Ribeiro; CP: 6243
Delegação Concelhia de Guimarães – António Cardoso; CP: 2917
Delegação Concelhia de Vila Nova de Famalicão – Deolinda Marques; CP: 3257
Delegação Concelhia de Vila Verde – Marta Peixoto; CP: 6513
Delegação Concelhia de Vizela – J. Peixoto Araújo; CP: 2853

Delegação Distrital de Bragança – Armando A. Mendes; CP: 4604 (distrital.braganca@osae.pt)

Delegação Distrital do Porto – Madalena Ralha; CP: 1570 (distrital.porto@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Amarante - José Babo; CP: 1948
Delegação Concelhia de Felgueiras - Ricardo Oliveira; CP: 7012
Delegação Concelhia de Gondomar - Maria José Martins; CP: 4029
Delegação Concelhia de Lousada - Maria José Vieira; CP: 3352
Delegação Concelhia da Maia - Vítor Silva; CP: 2910
Delegação Concelhia de Marco de Canaveses – José Manuel Silva Cruz; CP: 5551
Delegação Concelhia de Matosinhos – Eunice Coelho; CP: 3586
Delegação Concelhia de Paços de Ferreira - Eva Paula Pedro; CP: 4115
Delegação Concelhia de Paredes - Cecília Mendes; CP: 4327
Delegação Concelhia de Penafiel – Paula Luís; CP: 3160
Delegação Concelhia da Póvoa de Varzim - Marlene Sá Carneiro; CP: 3503
Delegação Concelhia de Santo Tirso - Ricardo Hugo Martins; CP: 5207
Delegação Concelhia de Valongo - Margarida Ferreira; CP: 2927
Delegação Concelhia de Vila do Conde - Elsa Postiga; CP: 4466
Delegação Concelhia de Vila Nova de Gaia – Fernanda Carrizo; CP: 3906

Delegação Distrital de Viana do Castelo – Isabel Ramos; CP: 1529 (distrital.viana@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Monção – Rosa Alves; CP: 3066
Delegação Concelhia de Ponta da Barca – Maria Manuela Rodrigues; CP: 1686
Delegação Concelhia de Ponte de Lima – Ana Paula Távora; CP: 3627
Delegação Concelhia de Valença – Ivete Mendes Pereira; CP: 2387

Delegação Distrital de Vila Real – Adelina Soares; CP: 1962 (distrital.v.real@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Chaves – Sílvia Teixeira; CP: 3230
Delegação Concelhia de Montalegre - Ana Margarida Magalhães; CP: 6455
Delegação Concelhia de Peso da Régua – Maria do Céu Mourão; CP: 3452
Delegação Concelhia de Valpaços – Amândio Luís Ribeiro; CP: 2932



Conselho Regional de Coimbra

Delegação Distrital de Castelo Branco – Cláudia Paulo; CP: 3950 (distrital.c.branco@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia da Covilhã - Marcelo Ferreira; CP: 6532
Delegação Concelhia do Fundão - Maria Mendes; CP: 4736
Delegação Concelhia de Idanha-a-Nova - Hélder Pintado; CP: 7120
Delegação Concelhia da Sertã - Patrícia Cadete; CP: 6943

Delegação Distrital de Coimbra – Amílcar dos Santos Cunha; CP: 1666 (distrital.coimbra@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Cantanhede – Liliana Ferreira; CP: 5134
Delegação Concelhia da Figueira da Foz - Carlos Veríssimo; CP: 7101
Delegação Concelhia da Lousã - Carloa C. Almeira; CP: 6524
Delegação Concelhia de Montemor-o-Velho – Tatiana Gomes; CP: 6271
Delegação Concelhia de Soura - Carla Cordeiro; CP: 5117

Delegação Distrital da Guarda – Prazeres Varandas; CP: 4376 (distrital.guarda@osae.pt)

Delegação Distrital de Leiria – Lénia Conde Alves; CP: 4605 (distrital.leiria@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Alcobaça - Tânia Silva; CP: 4557
Delegação Concelhia da Batalha - Herculano Reis; CP: 2566
Delegação Concelhia das Caldas da Rainha - Clara Bernardino; CP: 5971
Delegação Concelhia da Marinha Grande - António Medina; CP: 3265
Delegação Concelhia da Nazaré - António Remígio; CP: 3182
Delegação Concelhia de Peniche - Eva Lino; CP: 2507
Delegação Concelhia de Pombal - Leandro Síopa; CP: 4598
Delegação Concelhia de Porto de Mós - Carla Vazão; CP: 7387

Delegação Distrital de Viseu – Anabela Veloso; CP: 4912 (distrital.viseu@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Cinfães - Raúl Camelo; CP: 5275
Delegação Concelhia de Lamego - Otília Ferreira; CP: 3454
Delegação Concelhia de Oliveira de Frades - Ângela Margarida Ribeiro; CP: 7198
Delegação Concelhia de Tondela - Elsa Simões; CP: 2471



Conselho Regional de Lisboa

Delegação Distrital dos Açores - Beatriz T. Canto; CP: 2983 (distrital.acores@osae.pt)

Delegação Distrital do Alentejo – Maria Elisa Malhão; CP: 3554 (distrital.alentejo@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Vendas Novas – Celestina Barneto; CP: 1235

Delegação Distrital de Faro – José Jácome; CP: 2859 (distrital.faro@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Albufeira – Tânia Fernandes; CP: 6530
Delegação Concelhia de Lagoa – Maria Alice Coelho Martins; CP: 1901
Delegação Concelhia de Lagos – Maria Cristina Santos Silva; CP: 2646
Delegação Concelhia de Loulé – Maria do Céu Caldeira Moreira; CP: 1459
Delegação Concelhia de Olhão – Carmo Gonçalves; CP: 2303
Delegação Concelhia de Portimão – Isabel Amado; CP: 2185
Delegação Concelhia de Silves – Luísa Batista Félix; CP: 6296
Delegação Concelhia de Tavira – Maria Luísa Cabeçudo; CP: 3030

Delegação Distrital de Lisboa – Ana Paula Gomes da Costa; CP: 1349 (distrital.lisboa@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Almada – José Mário Santiago; CP: 1252
Delegação Concelhia de Loures – Débora Riobom dos Santos; CP: 4853
Delegação Concelhia da Moita – Valter Rodrigues; CP: 1850
Delegação Concelhia do Seixal – Elisabete Enguião; CP: 1441
Delegação Concelhia de Vila Franca de Xira – João Norte; CP: 3926

Delegação Distrital da Madeira – Sérgio Valentim Fernandes; CP: 3016 (distrital.madeira@osae.pt)

Delegação Distrital de Santarém – Paulo Melo; CP: 1283 (distrital.santarem@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Abrantes - Ana Maria Braz; CP: 1818
Delegação Concelhia de Alcanena – Filipa Gameiro; CP: 4561
Delegação Concelhia de Almeirim - Teresa Marques; CP: 4669
Delegação Concelhia de Benavente - Sandra Melo; CP: 4528
Delegação Concelhia do Cartaxo – Dulce Sacramento; CP: 2549
Delegação Concelhia do Entroncamento – Sérgio Carrilho Pinto; CP: 2359
Delegação Concelhia de Ourém – Carlos Órfão; CP: 4156
Delegação Concelhia de Rio Maior - Raquel Barbosa; CP: 4111
Delegação Concelhia de Tomar - Isabelinha Varela; CP: 1879
Delegação Concelhia de Torres Novas – João Pereira; CP: 4593

Delegação Distrital de Setúbal – João F. Lameiro Pinto; CP: 1753 (distrital.setubal@osae.pt)
Delegação Concelhia de Sesimbra – Cremilde Pinto; CP: 2639